PDA

View Full Version : Tell Me I Can Take It



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Please Read Before Posting Here!
  2. Hurt me! Hurt me!
  3. Don't hold back
  4. Boris returns
  5. Scott vs. Wyrd mini comp!
  6. Scott vs. Snow Troll Commission
  7. Wyrd Witchling
  8. Viktoria
  9. shall we keep this section?
  10. Zombie Punk Samurai
  11. Thousand Sons Dreadnought
  12. Scott's AoW Entry (New! Improved! Maybe!)
  13. Angel
  14. Scott's Westwind/Incursion WIP
  15. Scott's Westwind entry
  16. Fire Wizard redux
  17. Privateer Press Mulg the Ancient
  18. Tyrant of Vile-Tis: Criticism Needed!
  19. Wyrd Miniatures - Ice Golem Construct
  20. Perdita Ortega
  21. Urban Mammoth Entry
  22. Please be patient - Another Celestine
  23. My GD entries
  24. Wamp members feedback about Fallout miniatures...
  25. C&C needed on my OSL
  26. Scott's Empire Captain
  27. Perdita Ortega
  28. Zombie #1 from Hasslefree
  29. AoW Orc Shaman
  30. Scott's UltraForge plaguedemon entry.
  31. Here comes the big lad
  32. Grandfatha's fatha - Vern's Ultraforge
  33. I feel left out - beware ultraforge boobies
  34. Scott vs. Eldin Tux again!
  35. Scott's Wyrd Executioner
  36. Scott's Fatal Personality Entry
  37. Scott's GW Elf
  38. Ork Poker - Ladder Entry vs uberdark
  39. Scott's Goofy Anima Tactics Fig
  40. Spyglass' Barbarian
  41. Scott's Trollblood Longrider
  42. Brennus from Urban Mammoth Painting Comp
  43. Viridian Sniper Veteran
  44. Barbarians At The Gate
  45. Scott's Trollblood Troll
  46. Scott's Commission stuff...
  47. the little tyranid that could
  48. Fury of Dracula
  49. Scott's Carlos mini
  50. Pete's IWM entry
  51. Scott's Newest Stuff
  52. Nathan's Archer
  53. supervike's zombie diorama
  54. Bretts Ultraforge Giant - semi-decent photos at last!!
  55. Iron Wind Metals Locust
  56. Nathan's Orion
  57. My Leman Russ Punisher
  58. Glade Riders need a new look?
  59. a little teaser from uberdark
  60. Reaper Gnoll
  61. Samael & Anubis
  62. Scibor Dwarf King
  63. Astrid Female Chronicler
  64. Tau Air Caste ilot
  65. Kingdom Death Manhunter
  66. Worlds Smallest Wargame
  67. Obliterator
  68. AoW Orc Shaman!
  69. Dodgy Drexel Gnome from RBG
  70. Avatars of War Diorama
  71. Imperial Advisor guy.
  72. West Wind Fujiwara
  73. Germani Dark Elves - Berserker Champion
  74. Philip's junk
  75. Ork nob 2/5. at least he can take it!
  76. Still learning how to paint
  77. just finished this up
  78. Hellhound, finally finished
  79. I want to get better.
  80. The Elephant Man
  81. The Legion of Justice and Caeke part 2.
  82. Second Storyman
  83. Medusa - Kabuki Models
  84. Hag Druid, Warlord games
  85. Misaki Warmaiden - Wyrd Miniatures
  86. Warlord Red Devils
  87. WW2 Commando Bust 1/6th
  88. Dwarf Tales Slayer-Slayer
  89. Scibor Dwarf keg Master
  90. Flesh Golem
  91. Khador Juggernaut
  92. Ahnamoth in 54 mm!
  93. Kabuki contest entry "Mater Lacrimosa"
  94. Valhallan Officer for "Blue" contest
  95. Goblin Warboss
  96. Grey Sunday Dwarf
  97. Bretonnian Lord
  98. Ork Choppa for Challenge vs. Lost Boy
  99. Scibor Minotaur
  100. GW Astropath guy
  101. 2nd ever NMM attempt!
  102. Brother Perseus of the Astral Knights
  103. AoW Goblin King entry
  104. Studio Junger Quickie!
  105. Ramos (my first OSL attempt)
  106. Dwarf for challenge with Pae
  107. Space Marine for Golden Demon 2010
  108. Varghar
  109. I painted a cloak
  110. Mountain Warrior
  111. Shield Diorama- results of my 2nd NMM attempt
  112. Templar Knight/Lion El'Jonson
  113. Wag's sheer work
  114. Maneös
  115. Myrianna of Aelfheim
  116. BattleTech: Flashfire
  117. Scott Radom's Red Box WIP. Help!
  118. Pan - Studio McVey
  119. Cadwallon House
  120. Skirmish by Wag
  121. Light of Mankind, for Battletech
  122. Han Solo 30mm
  123. RBG Weglaf of Arnholdts Hill
  124. Discworld Librarian
  125. Bjorn - Living Legend
  126. Tyranid Prime
  127. Tech base
  128. Menhom - dark shadow
  129. The CAN-adian!
  130. Tale of War Ronin mini
  131. Critic a noob
  132. Boris' Arcane III Entry
  133. Black Knife Tom--the WaMP dominance continues.
  134. Echidnox the Hedgehog
  135. Sky Claws Land Speeder
  136. Crazy Bone Violin Chick.
  137. Hive Guards
  138. Rippers
  139. Treasure or 5 Jahre Freebooter+ Piraten Affchen :-)
  140. Space Wolf Land Speeder #2
  141. Deathjack
  142. Goblin
  143. Games Day 2010 Chaos Sorcerer
  144. Deathjack Finished With better Pics
  145. KD Preacher- let me have it!
  146. Mannequin Miniatures - Goblin
  147. Primaris Psyker
  148. Howard Stark: Captain America
  149. Junk Combot from Grindhouse Games
  150. House Cawdor Necromunda Gang
  151. 'DR HUGH McCRIMMON' aka 10th Doctor / Heresy Miniatures
  152. Space Wolf Dread
  153. Gentleman Scavenger
  154. Warmachine: Cryx Bane Knight
  155. Imperial Advisor Mk 2...
  156. Lord Rockbottom
  157. Pirate Goblin & Powder Monkey- Open Fire!
  158. Zombie Officer Bust for CofC mini exchange...
  159. Dark Sword female paladin for Gen Con 2010
  160. Wyrd Executioner Mk.2
  161. Boson Grogspar
  162. First Mate Hawk
  163. Precinct Omega Faerie Emissary
  164. Captain Phinneus Shae
  165. Commodore Cannon & Crew
  166. The offial I finished a mini thread
  167. Kathie's Miniatures, updated sporadically
  168. Bad Moonz Ork Gang
  169. Eduhin
  170. Twilight Knight
  171. Jens finished miniatures
  172. Mr Walls /Warmachine
  173. Endor's finished Ewoks
  174. Eastern Front Studios Ogress
  175. Red Box Games Ragnar of Utherby
  176. Alys and Pussycat
  177. FoW 15mm Russian Stuff....
  178. Nathan's AOW Lizardman
  179. Scott Radom's AoW Ogre for the contest...
  180. Scott Radom's Paint for Profit Mini's Critqueing thread...
  181. Dirty Meg/ Warmachine
  182. Valeria Alvaro /Iron Kingdoms AKA Warmachine
  183. Eiryss, Mage Hunter Of Ios
  184. Warmachine Pirate
  185. Girl in Bunny Suit
  186. Bloody Bradigan
  187. NathanS' Cygnar Ironclad
  188. Random stuff from Synthet
  189. Scott's Bane Legions entry...
  190. Wyrd's Pin up Nurse "Miss Pack"
  191. Sansa Stark
  192. Thief of Hearts 3 Fallen Angel
  193. Tomb Kings High Queen Khalida
  194. Doc Killingsworth
  195. PP Earthborn Dire Troll
  196. Warmachine Press Ganger Lass
  197. Ullr the Red, Bane of Ulrich
  198. Warmachine Pirate
  199. Fritjof the Fierce, Halfblood (Red Box Games)
  200. Warmachine Pirates Leader
  201. CleeseWych the Cuss
  202. Darksword Entries
  203. Kings of War Ghoul
  204. Eversor Assassin
  205. Renegade Ogryn
  206. War Griffon Finished Something in 2011!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  207. Black Armand from RBG
  208. Kaastaruk
  209. TradKarl
  210. Dark Sword Mole Alchemist
  211. Mockingbeast Mimic
  212. Vermina, the Rat Queen
  213. Hasslefree Rose
  214. GW Dark Elf Sorceress
  215. Enigma Thorvin from GenCon
  216. Space Marine Captain
  217. Nathanr's High Elf
  218. Return to The Wolves
  219. Vaska Syn
  220. Tardis
  221. Judge me not by my size
  222. GW Lemartes finished
  223. King Dead
  224. the Mayor of Altdorf
  225. Bloody Ork Nob
  226. Skane of Erland's Run
  227. Vilhanna of the Shield
  228. Ork warboss finished
  229. Ashley Campbell
  230. AoBR Ork finished
  231. Chaos Nurgle Lord
  232. First one's up
  233. Fairies Wear Boots
  234. The B*****d Prince
  235. Color Scheme and Contrast -- Swamp Troll
  236. Very honest and brutal opinion needed :)
  237. DKoK Commissar
  238. Sablesinge
  239. The Butcher of Khardov
  240. Hasslefree Megan
  241. Chaos Lord on Juggernaut
  242. FW Rogue Psyker
  243. Inquisitor
  244. Tomb Kings Skeleton Archer
  245. Spyglass Warrior Monk
  246. The Well
  247. Red Box Games little goblin dude
  248. Joseph the Wanderer II
  249. M4 Viking for S&D Models (WARNING Nudity)
  250. RBG Minstrel